Junior Karts back to Homepage
PositionName TimeDate
1Lewis Willows41.2309.09.2011
2Beckam Dane41.2616.02.2012
3Oliver Fairless41.2915.05.2011
4Jake Wilkins41.31901.07.2012
5Daniel Leaning41.71301.07.2012
6Harry Pullen41.7918.09.2011
7Decklan Payne41.8110.04.2011
8Ashley Flemming41.9722.02.2009
9Danny Hannibal41.9820.04.2011
10Louis Furman42.0317.04.2011